Training Schedule for 2022

HHFC Miniroo's weekly KANO
Training Schedule 2022

Tuesday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

 

4.30-5.30pm: 

Field 3: G9 Foord

Field 4: U6 Echidnas

Field 5 - South: U8 Sugar Gliders

Field 5 - North: U6 Kangaroos 

 

5.30-6.30pm:

Field 3: G11 Logarzo

Field 4: U8 SAPHHFC Coach

Field 5 - South: U8 Emus

Field 5 - Nouth: G8 Kerr

6.30-7.15pm:

 

Field 3: U11 Mane

Field 4: U9 SAP - HHFC Coach

Field 5 - South: U10 SAP - HHFC Coach

Field 5 - North: U11 SAP - HHFC Coach

 

Wednesday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

 

4.30-5.30pm: 

Field 3: U6 Wombats

Field 4: U7 Quokkas 

Field 5 - South: U7 Dingo

Field 5 - North: U7 Bandicoots

5.30-6.30pm:

Field 3: G9 Raso

Field 4: U8 Wallaby 

Field 5 - South: U6 Possums

Field 5 - North: U8 Koalas

6.30-7.30pm:

Field 3: G10 Carpenter

Field 4: U9 Goanna

Field 5 - South: U10 Ronaldo

Field 5 - North: U10 Messi

Thursday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

4.30-5.30pm: 

Field 3: U7 Platypus

Field 4: U7 Kookaburras

Field 5 - South: G7 Emeralds

Field 5 - North: U9 Crocodile

5.30-6.30pm:

Field 3: U9 Galah

Field 4: U9 Bilby

Field 5 - South: U8 SAP - KANO

Field 5 - North: U9 SAP - KANO

6.30-7.30pm:

Field 3: U10 Neymar

Field 4: U11 Mbappe

Field 5 - South: U10 SAP - KANO

Field 5 - North: U11 SAP - KANO

HHFC Weekly "Club"
Training Schedule 2021

Monday (Venue Rofe Park)

NORTH WEST QUARTER

6:30 - 8:00: U14A

NORTH EAST QUARTER

7:30 - 9:00: MAA6

Tuesday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD NORTH

5:00 - 6:10: G12DL, U12A

6:20 - 7:30: G16DL

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00 - 6:10: G14DL

6:20 - 7:30: G18DL

FIELD 1: FULL FIELD SOUTH

7:30 - 9:00: MAA2/4

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD NORTH

5:00 - 6:10: XLR8 - U12A/U14A

6:20 - 7:30: XLR8 - U15SL

7:30 - 9:00: M35/4

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00 - 6:10: XLR8 - U13SL

6:20 - 7:30: XLR8 - U18SL

7:30 - 9:00: M45/1

Tuesday (Venue: Mills Park)

6:00 - 7:15: U13B HALF FIELD SOUTH

7:30 - 9:00: Men's seniors FULL FIELD

Wednesday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

5:00 - 6:10: U12B

6:20 - 7:30: U18B

7:30 - 9:00: WAA Green

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00 - 6:10: U12C

6:20 - 7:30: G18B

7:30 - 9:00: WAAPL

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD NORTH

6:20 - 7:30: U15B

7:30 - 9:00: M45/4 

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD SOUTH

6:20 - 7:30: U14B

7:30 - 9:00: W35/WO30-6AS

Thursday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD NORTH

5:00 - 6:10: U13SL

6:20 - 7:30: G14B

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00 - 6:10: U12A, G12B

6:20 - 7:30: U18SL

FIELD 1: FULL FIELD

7:30 - 9:00: MAA2

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD NORTH

5:00 - 6:10: G12DL (XLR8)

6:20 - 7:30: G16DL (XLR8)

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00 - 6:10: G14DL (XLR8) 

6:20 - 7:30: G18DL (XLR8)

7:30 - 9:00: WAA Orange

Thursday (Venue: Mills Park)

6:00 - 7:15: U15SL HALF FIELD NORTH

6:00 - 7:15: U16A HALF FIELD SOUTH

7:30 - 9:00: MAA6 HALF FIELD NORTH

7:30 - 9:00: MAA4 HALF FIELD SOUTH