2020 Training Schedule

 

TRAINING SCHEDULE FOR 2020

HHFC Miniroo's weekly T3 Training Schedule 2020

Tuesday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

4.30-5.15pm: 

Field 3: U6 Jets

Field 4: U6 Comets

Field 5 - South: U7 Taipans

Field 5 - North: U7 Cobras

5.30-6.15pm:

Field 3: G9 All Stars

Field 4: U9 Gladiators

Field 5 - South: U9 SAP

Field 5 - North: U8 SAP

6.30-7.15pm:

Field 3: G11 Sapphires

Field 4: U11 Messi

Field 5 - South: U10 SAP

Field 5 - North: U11 SAP

Wednesday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

4.30-5.15pm: 

Field 3: G7 Crocs

Field 4: U7 Predators

Field 5 - South: U7 Falcons

Field 5 - North: U9 Samurais

5.30-6.15pm:

Field 3: U8 Eagles

Field 4: U8 Panthers

Field 5 - South: U9 Warriors

Field 5 - North: G8 Rebels

6.30-7.15pm:

Field 3: G10 Wildcats

Field 4: U10 Cahill

Field 5 - South: U11 Ronaldo

Field 5 - North: G11 Strikers

Thursday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

4.30-5.15pm: 

Field 3: U6 Bombers

Field 4: U6 Centaurs

Field 5 - South: U7 Ninjas

Field 5 - North: U7 Scorpions

5.30-6.15pm:

Field 3: U9 Spartans

Field 4: U8 Coyotes

Field 5 - South: U9 SAP

Field 5 - North: U8 SAP

6.30-7.15pm:

Field 3: U11 Torres

Field 4: U10 Viduka

Field 5 - South: U10 SAP

Field 5 - North: U11 SAP

HHFC Weekly "Club" Training Schedule 2020

Monday (Venue Rofe Park)

NORTHWEST QUARTER

6:00-700: G14DL

NORTHEAST QUARTER

6:00-7:00: U18B

7:15-8:30: WO30 6AS

SOUTHWEST QUARTER

5:00-6:00: G12DL

6:30-8:00: G16DL

Tuesday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD NORTH

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15: U15A/U16B

7:30-9:00: MAA DIV 2

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00-6:00: XLR8 U12

6:15-7:15: XLR8 U15A/U16B

7:30-9:00: MAA DIV 2

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD NORTH

5:00-6:00: XLR8 U13

6:15-7:15: XLR8 U16

7:30-9:00: MAA DIV 4

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00-6:00: XLR8 U14

6:15-7:15: XLR8 U18

7:30-9:00: MAA DIV 4

Wednesday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD NORTH

5:00-6:00: G14B

6:15-7:15: U13SL

7:30-9:00: M45

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00-6:00: U12D

6:15-7:15: U15B

7:30-9:00: M35 DIV 2

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD NORTH

5:00-6:00: U13B

6:15-7:15: U18B

7:30-9:00: WAA

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00-6:00: U14B

6:15-7:15: U18C

7:30-9:00: WAA

Thursday (Venue: Montview Park & Oval)

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD NORTH

5:00-6:00: U12B

6:15-7:15: G16B

7:30-9:00: MAA DIV 2

FIELD 1: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00-6:00: U12C

6:15-7:15: G18DL/G18B

7:30-9:00: MAA DIV 2

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD NORTH

5:00-6:00: XLR8 G12

6:15-7:15: XLR8 G18DL/G18B

7:30-9:00: U18SL

FIELD 2: HALF FIELD SOUTH

5:00-6:00: XLR8 G14

6:15-7:15: XLR8 G16

7:30-9:00: U16SL